MSC Marktleuthen e.V.

 

Home
Kart - Ergebnisse
Eispokalergebnisse
Kart - Bilder
25.04.2004
TMC-Hof
NBP
Klasse Starter Zeit
1. Lauf
Zeit
2. Lauf
Zeit
Gesamt
Platz Punkte
               
Frohring, Thorsten 3 20 28,29 32,29 60,58 13  
Hensel, Mike 2 22 47,28 32,53 79,81 21  
Hörath, Christoph 3 20 28,47 28,45 56,92 10  
Schmidt, Christian 2 22 31,91 31,54 63,45 9  
Szymassek, Martin 4 13 26,17 27,43 53,60 4  
             
Mannschaft MSC
Marktleuthen
  7     171,10 5  
               
             
01.05.2004
MSC Wiesau
NBP
Klasse Starter Zeit
1. Lauf
Zeit
2. Lauf
Zeit
Gesamt
Platz Punkte
               
Frohring, Thorsten 3 37 32,33 35,84 68,17 17  
Hensel, Mike 2 33 38,63 33,42 72,05 28  
Hörath, Christoph 3 37 31,58 34,93 66,51 14  
Schmidt, Christian 2 33 34,06 34,04 68,10 21  
Szymassek, Martin 4 30 32,13 32,53 64,66 12  
               
             
02.05.2004
SF Konradsreuth
BM / NBP
Klasse Starter Zeit
1. Lauf
Zeit
2. Lauf
Zeit
Gesamt
Platz Punkte
               
Frohring, Thorsten 3 19 33,61 33,61 67,22 7  
Hensel, Mike 2 20 34,27 34,38 68,65 11 5,50
Hörath, Christoph 3 19 36,81 32,85 69,66 15  
Schmidt, Christian 2 20 34,22 34,12 68,34 10 6,00
Szymassek, Martin 4 17 31,14 31,36 62,50 5  
               
             
16.05.2004
MSC Marktleuthen e.V.
DM
Klasse Starter Zeit
1. Lauf
Zeit
2. Lauf
Zeit
Gesamt
Platz Punkte
               
Frohring, Thorsten 3 7 42,31 42,34 84,65 4 43,86
Hensel, Mike 2 9 49,16 59,62 108,78 8 12,11
Hermann, Michael 5 10 41,93 41,25 83,18 6 41,00
Hörath, Christoph 3 7 42,30 41,57 83,87 2 72,43
Pecher, Christian 5 10 44,43 41,46 85,89 8 21,00
Schmidt, Christian 2 9 42,07 43,36 85,43 2 78,78
Szymassek, Martin 4 9 42,86 40,08 82,94 6 34,33
             
Mannschaft MSC
Marktleuthen
  9     249,99 7 23,22
               
             
22.05.2004
RTC Bad Berneck
BM
Klasse Starter Zeit
1. Lauf
Zeit
2. Lauf
Zeit
Gesamt
Platz Punkte
               
Frohring, Thorsten 3 35 40,47 40,18 80,65 20  
Hensel, Mike 2 23 42,32 44,68 87,00 18 3,17
Hörath, Christoph 3 35 40,09 39,19 79,28 16  
Schmidt, Christian 2 23 43,46 46,96 90,42 19 2,74
Szymassek, Martin 4 24 37,42 37,36 74,78 12  
               
             
30.05.2004
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
BM
Klasse Starter Zeit
1. Lauf
Zeit
2. Lauf
Zeit
Gesamt
Platz Punkte
               
Frohring, Thorsten 3 37 31,21 31,77 62,98 27 3,70
Hensel, Mike 2 26 31,43 31,57 63,00 10 7,15
Hörath, Christoph 3 37 30,01 30,29 60,30 17 6,41
Szymassek, Martin 4 29 28,85 28,78 57,63 8 8,24
             
Mannschaft MSC
Marktleuthen
  3       3 21,11
               
             
05.06.2004
MSC Marktleuthen e.V.
BM / NBP
Klasse Starter Zeit
1. Lauf
Zeit
2. Lauf
Zeit
Gesamt
Platz Punkte
               
Frohring, Thorsten 3 15 32,92 31,51 64,43 10 4,33
Heimerl, Kai 6 6 29,14 29,78 58,92 1 9,33
Heimerl, Sven 6 6 29,49 30,20 59,69 3 6,00
Hensel, Mike 2 18 32,48 32,79 65,27 5 8,22
Hermann, Michael 5 9 30,65 30,42 61,07 5 5,44
Hörath, Christoph 3 15 34,10 31,23 65,33 11 3,67
Lieske, Markus 5 9 33,71 35,99 69,70 7 3,22
Pecher, Christian 5 9 30,17 29,92 60,09 2 8,78
Schmidt, Christian 2 18 31,17 34,75 65,92 7 7,11
Szymassek, Martin 4 14 29,31 29,05 58,36 1 10,29
             
Mannschaft MSC
Marktleuthen I
  4     176,97 1 8,50
Mannschaft MSC
Marktleuthen II
  4     195,03 4 1,00
               
             
13.06.2004
MSC Sparneck e.V.
 
Klasse Starter Zeit
1. Lauf
Zeit
2. Lauf
Zeit
Gesamt
Platz Punkte
               
Frohring, Thorsten 3 35 33,20 34,04 67,24 5 9,57
Hensel, Mike             5,58
Hörath, Christoph 3 35 33,02 33,41 66,43 2 10,43
Schmidt, Christian 2 24 34,28 33,50 67,78 5 8,92
Szymassek, Martin 4 31 32,32 33,90 66,22 12 7,13
               
             
19.06.2004
ADAC Naila
Klasse Starter Zeit
1. Lauf
Zeit
2. Lauf
Zeit
Gesamt
Platz Punkte
               
Frohring, Thorsten 3 33 45,07 43,89 88,96 14 6,76
Hensel, Mike 2 17 43,61 47,02 90,63 11 4,53
Hörath, Christoph 3 33 45,37 43,20 88,57 10 7,97
Schmidt, Christian 2 17 44,55 41,97 86,52 10 5,12
Szymassek, Martin 4 21 42,45 41,24 83,69 5 8,62
Pecher, Christian 5 15 41,56 41,04 82,60 6 7,00
               
             
20.06.2004
AMC Sonnefeld
BM / NBP
Klasse Starter Zeit
1. Lauf
Zeit
2. Lauf
Zeit
Gesamt
Platz Punkte
               
Frohring, Thorsten 3 34 35,34 35,31 70,65 16 6,29
Hensel, Mike 2 27 38,02 37,75 75,77 16 5,07
Hörath, Christoph 3 34 35,04 34,63 69,67 11 7,76
Schmidt, Christian 2 27 37,39 35,16 72,55 10 7,30
Szymassek, Martin 4 24 33,84 34,86 68,70 11 6,42
Pecher, Christian 5 15 35,14 38,95 74,09 14 1,67
             
Mannschaft MSC
Marktleuthen
  7     209,02 5 3,86
               
             
27.06.2004
MSC Nordhalben
Klasse Starter Zeit
1. Lauf
Zeit
2. Lauf
Zeit
Gesamt
Platz Punkte
               
Frohring, Thorsten 3 31 34,81 34,66 69,47 5  
Hensel, Mike 2 26 42,97 39,94 82,91 24 1,77
Schmidt, Christian 2 26 35,62 36,30 71,92 4 9,46
Szymassek, Martin 4 22 33,06 33,47 66,53 9  
             
Mannschaft MSC
Marktleuthen
  10     207,92 5  
               
             
04.07.2004
MC Bad Steben e.V.
Klasse Starter Zeit
1. Lauf
Zeit
2. Lauf
Zeit
Gesamt
Platz Punkte
               
Frohring, Thorsten 3 24 24,88 24,49 49,37 11  
Hensel, Mike             1,50
Hörath, Christoph 3 24 23,48 24,88 48,36 5  
Schmidt, Christian             6,00
Szymassek, Martin 4 17 23,59 26,11 49,70 11